Stange Sportsklubb
Uke: 1 - 03. Jan 2022 til 09. Jan 2022
Mandag 03.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 04.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 05.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 06.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 07.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 08.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
09:00
--------------
09:15--------------
09:30
--------------
09:45--------------
10:00
--------------
10:15--------------
10:30
--------------
10:45--------------
11:00
--------------
11:15--------------
11:30
--------------
11:45--------------
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 09.01
Furnes AFurnes BGymsalenRidabu ARidabu BSal klubbhusSparebankhallen ASparebankhallen BStangehallen 1Stangehallen 2Stangehallen 3Stangehallen 4Tårn nordTårn syd
FotballMøteFotballIdrettMøte
Tid
09:00
--------------
09:15--------------
09:30
--------------
09:45--------------
10:00
--------------
10:15--------------
10:30
--------------
10:45--------------
11:00
--------------
11:15--------------
11:30
--------------
11:45--------------
12:00
--------------
12:15--------------
12:30
--------------
12:45--------------
13:00
--------------
13:15--------------
13:30
--------------
13:45--------------
14:00
--------------
14:15--------------
14:30
--------------
14:45--------------
15:00
--------------
15:15--------------
15:30
--------------
15:45--------------
16:00
--------------
16:15--------------
16:30
--------------
16:45--------------
17:00
--------------
17:15--------------
17:30
--------------
17:45--------------
18:00
--------------
18:15--------------
18:30
--------------
18:45--------------
19:00
--------------
19:15--------------
19:30
--------------
19:45--------------
20:00
--------------
20:15--------------
20:30
--------------
20:45--------------
21:00
--------------
21:15--------------
21:30
--------------
21:45--------------
22:00
--------------
22:15--------------
22:30
--------------
22:45--------------
23:00
--------------
23:15--------------
23:30
--------------
23:45--------------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter