Finnås Sportsklubb
Uke: 49 - 05. Dec 2022 til 11. Dec 2022
Mandag 05.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 06.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 07.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 08.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 09.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 10.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
09:00
----------------------
09:15----------------------
09:30
----------------------
09:45----------------------
10:00
----------------------
10:15----------------------
10:30
----------------------
10:45----------------------
11:00
----------------------
11:15----------------------
11:30
----------------------
11:45----------------------
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 11.12
BrakkeneBømlo FHSKlubbhusLangevåg BygdatunLangevåg KunstgrasVåge KunstgrasVåge Skule
BrakkeBømlo FHSKlubbhusNordSørAustVestBaneKlubbhus GarderobeInneUte
TidMøteromAllromGymsalFestsalKjøkkenGamingromIdrettshall N1Idrettshall N2Idrettshall S1Idrettshall S2L1 AustL2 AustL3 VestL4 VestV1 AustV2 AustV3 VestV4 VestGarderobe 2Garderobe 1GymsalBallbinge
09:00
----------------------
09:15----------------------
09:30
----------------------
09:45----------------------
10:00
----------------------
10:15----------------------
10:30
----------------------
10:45----------------------
11:00
----------------------
11:15----------------------
11:30
----------------------
11:45----------------------
12:00
----------------------
12:15----------------------
12:30
----------------------
12:45----------------------
13:00
----------------------
13:15----------------------
13:30
----------------------
13:45----------------------
14:00
----------------------
14:15----------------------
14:30
----------------------
14:45----------------------
15:00
----------------------
15:15----------------------
15:30
----------------------
15:45----------------------
16:00
----------------------
16:15----------------------
16:30
----------------------
16:45----------------------
17:00
----------------------
17:15----------------------
17:30
----------------------
17:45----------------------
18:00
----------------------
18:15----------------------
18:30
----------------------
18:45----------------------
19:00
----------------------
19:15----------------------
19:30
----------------------
19:45----------------------
20:00
----------------------
20:15----------------------
20:30
----------------------
20:45----------------------
21:00
----------------------
21:15----------------------
21:30
----------------------
21:45----------------------
22:00
----------------------
22:15----------------------
22:30
----------------------
22:45----------------------
23:00
----------------------
23:15----------------------
23:30
----------------------
23:45----------------------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter